G

LE GAGNANT de Sammo Hung (1983 – Comédie)
GAKIDAMA de Sukita Masayoshi (1985 – Monstre)
LA GALAXIE DE LA TERREUR de Bruce D. Clark (1981 – Science Fiction)
GANTZ de Sato Shinsuke (2011 – Science Fiction)
GANTZ PERFECT ANSWER de Sato Shinsuke (2011 – Science Fiction)
GANTZ:0 de Kawamura Yasushi (2016 – Animation)
THE GATE de Tibor Takacs (1987 – Fantastique)
THE GATE 2 de Tibor Takacs (1992 – Fantastique)
GEISHA ASSASSIN de Ohara Gô (2008 – Action)
GETAWAY de Courtney Solomon (2013 – Action)
GET OUT de Jordan Peele (2017 – Suspense)
GHOST HOUSE de Umberto Lenzi (1988 – Maison Hantée)
GHOST IN THE MACHINE de Rachel Talalay (1993 – Slasher)
GHOST IN THE SHELL de Rupert Sanders (2017 – Science Fiction)
GHOST PHOTOS: THE CURSED IMAGES de Kota Hiroshi (2006 – Fantômes)
GHOST PUNTING de Sammo Hung, Corey Yuen, Eric Tsang et Ricky Lau (1992 – Comédie)
GHOST REVENGER JK de Maejima Seijirô (2010 – Fantastique)
GHOST THEATER de Nakata Hideo (2015 – Fantastique)
GHOST TRAIN de Furusawa Takeshi (2006 – Fantômes)
GHOST ZOMBIE de Shiraishi Kôji (2007 – Zombies)
GHOSTS OF MARS de John Carpenter (2001 – Science Fiction)
GHOUL de Petr Jakl (2015 – Found Footage)
GHOULIES de Luca Bercovici (1984 – Fantastique)
GHOULIES 3 de John Carl Buechler (1991 – Fantastique)
GIALLO de Dario Argento (2009 – Giallo)
GINGER SNAPS de John Fawcett (2000 – Loups Garous)
GINGER SNAPS 2 de Brett Sullivan (2004 – Loups Garous)
GINGER SNAPS 3 de Grant Harvey (2004 – Loups Garous)
THE GIRLFRIEND EXPERIENCE de Steven Soderbergh (2009 – Drame)
THE GIRLFRIEND EXPERIENCE ALTERNATE CUT de Steven Soderbergh (2009 – Drame)
MY GIRLFRIEND IS AN AGENT de Shin Tae-Ra (2009 – Comédie d’action)
GIRL HOUSE de Trevor Matthews (2014 – Slasher)
THE GIRL IN THE PHOTOGRAPHS de Nick Simon (2015 – Thriller)
GIRL SPARKS de Ishii Yûya (2007 – Comédie Dramatique)
THE GIRL WITH THE DIAMOND SLIPPER de Wong Jing (1985 – Comédie)
GIRL’S COLLEGE TERROR de (divers) (2009 – Courts Métrages)
GIRLS ZOMBIE de Masahiro Assou (2011 – Zombies)
GOD BLESS AMERICA de Bobcart Goldthwait (2012 – Comédie – Road Movie)
GOD OF GAMBLERS de Wong Jing (1989 – Gambling)
GOD OF GAMBLERS 2 de Wong Jing (1991 – Comédie)
GOD’S PUZZLE de Miike Takashi (2008 – Science Fiction)
GODZILLA de Honda Ishirô (1954 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA’S REVENGE de Honda Ishirô (1969 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA CONTRE HEDORA de Banno Yoshimitsu (1971 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA CONTRE GIGAN de Fukuda Jun (1972 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA CONTRE MEGALON de Fukuda Jun (1973 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA CONTRE MECANIK MONSTER de Fukuda Jun (1974 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA CONTRE BIOLLANTE de Ômori Kazuki (1989 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA CONTRE KING GHIDORAH de Ômori Kazuki (1991 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA VS MOTHRA de Okawara Takao (1992 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA VS SPACEGODZILLA de Yamashita Kenshou (1994 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA VS DESTOROYAH de Okawara Takao (1995 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA 2000 de Okawara Takao (1999 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA MOTHRA KING GHIRODRAH de Kaneko Shusuke (2001 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA AGAINST MECHAGODZILLA de Tezuka Masaaki (2002 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA FINAL WARS de Kitamura Ryuhei (2004 – Kaiju Eiga)
GODZILLA de Gareth Edwards (2014 – Kaiju Eiga)
GOJOE: LE PONT VERS L’ENFER de Ishii Sogo (2000 – Action)
GOLDFINGER de Guy Hamilton (1964 – Espionnage)
GONE GIRL de David Fincher (2014 – Policier)
GONG TAU de Herman Yau (2007 – Horreur)
GOODNIGHT MOMMY de Severin Fiala et Veronika Franz (2014 – Drame)
GORE FROM OUTER SPACE de Sasaki Hirohisa (2001 – Fantastique)
GORGEOUS de Vincent Kok (1999 – Comédie Romantique)
GOTHIC AND LOLITA PSYCHO de Ohara Gô (2010 – Action)
GOTHIC LOLITA BATTLE BEAR de Iguchi Noboru (2013 – Soupe indigeste) 
GOZU de Miike Takashi (2003 – Thriller)
GRADUATION DAY de Herb Freed (1981 – Slasher)
GRAVE de Julia Ducournau (2017 – Horreur)
GRAVEYARD OF HONOR de Miike Takashi (2002 – Policier)
THE GREAT YOKAI WAR de Miike Takashi (2005 – Aventures)
THE GREEN INFERNO de Eli Roth (2013 – Horreur)
GREEN ROOM de Jeremy Saulnier (2015 – Survival)
GREEN SNAKE de Tsui Hark (1993 – Fantastique)
GRIM de Paul Matthews (1995 – Monstre)
GROTESQUE de Shiraishi Kôji (2009 – Extrême)
THE GRUDGE de Shimizu Takashi (2004 – Fantômes)
THE GRUDGE 2 de Shimizu Takashi (2006 – Fantômes)
THE GRUDGE 3 de Toby Wilkins (2009 – Fantômes)
LES GUERRIERS DU TEMPS de Clarence Ford (1989 – Comédie)
LE GUERRIER SILENCIEUX de Nicolas Winding Refn (2009 – Aventure)
GUILTY OF ROMANCE de Sono Sion (2011 – Drame)
GUNMEN de Kirk Wong (1988 – Policier)
GYO : TOKYO FISH ATTACK de Hirao Takayuki (2012 – Horreur)